- India
- Maharashtra
- Mumbai
- Vijay Nagar
- Villa Rentals
Vijay Nagar Villa Rentals & Homes
Find villas near Vijay Nagar - We found 11 exact matches
- Air Conditioner
- Designated Smoking Area
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Internet
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Guest Services
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Designated Smoking Area
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Designated Smoking Area
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Wellness Facilities
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Guest Services
- Internet
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Designated Smoking Area
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Designated Smoking Area
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Wellness Facilities
About Vijay Nagar Villa Rentals on The Voyage Travels
The Voyage Travels has more than 11 villas near Vijay Nagar. These rentals have all the luxury accoutrements to give you comfort, including amenities such as - private swimming pools, WIFI, spas, hot tubs, and more.
The Voyage Travels has a wide range of villa rentals near Vijay Nagar, and there are different options for families, friends, or even couples. These rentals come in unique styles or sizes that would definitely suit your needs.
The Voyage Travels offers expectational rental villas that are out of the ordinary and not found elsewhere, whether you are traveling on a beachfront, seaside, mountain, or any destination. The Voyage Travels is an all-in-one travel platform that matches you with the perfect rental villa in Vijay Nagar for your dream vacation, including top travel locations in the USA & the Rest of the World. Many have private pools, luxury bedrooms, and even features like tennis courts, beach volleyball, spas, fitness clubs & more.
The Voyage Travels Villas are available for last-minute bookings and may include special offers for Airbnb, VRBO & The Voyage Travels-style villas. So find your last-minute getaway today with The Voyage Travels in Vijay Nagar, and get ready to enjoy maximum comfort on your next holiday.
Frequently Asked Questions About Vijay Nagar Villa Rentals
What are the top rated Villa Rentals in Vijay Nagar?
There are a lot of options in Vijay Nagar. If you plan on staying in the Vijay Nagar area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Villa Rentals in Vijay Nagar:
- Sun Bloom
- Luxury Hotel Addoree Palace - Near Mumbai Airport
- Welcome Homes 2 BHK Andheri West Kokilaben Hospital
- Airport Inn Residency Mumbai
- ConnektHomes - Modern2Bed-BandraArea
- Crystal homes
- Aristo Serviced Apartment near Kokilaben Dhirubai Ambani Hospital for Family Only
- Cottage 101
- Hotel Freedom Inn-Nesco Exhibition Centre
- Hotel Aala - Versova
What is the rate per night for renting a villa near Vijay Nagar?
At Thevoyagetravels, the average rental fee for standard villas in Vijay Nagar is $105 per night. Thevoyagetravels has a large database of quality villas near Vijay Nagar that are suitable for families, a romantic getaway, or a solo trip with single or multiple bedrooms.
Do you have a villa in Vijay Nagar that allows pets?
Yes, here are the top villas rentals in Vijay Nagar that are pet friendly:
- Mi Casa Su Casa
- Stay Villa Hostel for Male and Female
- Bollywood Boulevard Villa by Spacez
- Lavish Villa Row House Near US Consulate BKC & NMACC & Jio World Center
- 2 bedroom apartment near Mumbai Airport
- Meadow Inn
- Nap Manor Hostels
- Bollywood Tour Mumbai & SJ Studios is one of the finest film studios in Mumbai
Are there any rental villas in Vijay Nagar that are suitable for families?
Most of our listed villas are suitable for families. The number of rooms varies, and you can check out the complete list of villas in Vijay Nagar to find what works for you.
Do your rental villas in Vijay Nagar have indoor swimming pools?
Based on the 2026 data from our Thevoyagetravels site, there are more than 11 private swimming pools or villas with indoor pools in or near Vijay Nagar.