- Ethiopia
- Oromia
- Addis Ababa
- Debre Zeyit
- Villa Rentals
Debre Zeyit Villa Rentals & Homes
Find villas near Debre Zeyit - We found 1 exact matches
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Business Services
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Child Friendly
- Internet
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Parking
- TV
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Parking
- Pool
- Designated Smoking Area
- Pool
- TV
- Bedding/Linens
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Parking
- View
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Pool
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Parking
- Pool
- Balcony/Terrace
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
About Debre Zeyit Villa Rentals on The Voyage Travels
The Voyage Travels features villas near Debre Zeyit. These rentals have all the luxury accoutrements to give you comfort, including amenities such as - private swimming pools, WIFI, spas, hot tubs, and more.
The Voyage Travels has a wide range of villa rentals near Debre Zeyit, and there are different options for families, friends, or even couples. These rentals come in unique styles or sizes that would definitely suit your needs.
The Voyage Travels offers expectational rental villas that are out of the ordinary and not found elsewhere, whether you are traveling on a beachfront, seaside, mountain, or any destination. The Voyage Travels is an all-in-one travel platform that matches you with the perfect rental villa in Debre Zeyit for your dream vacation, including top travel locations in the USA & the Rest of the World. Many have private pools, luxury bedrooms, and even features like tennis courts, beach volleyball, spas, fitness clubs & more.
The Voyage Travels Villas are available for last-minute bookings and may include special offers for Airbnb, VRBO & The Voyage Travels-style villas. So find your last-minute getaway today with The Voyage Travels in Debre Zeyit, and get ready to enjoy maximum comfort on your next holiday.
Frequently Asked Questions About Debre Zeyit Villa Rentals
What are the top rated Villa Rentals in Debre Zeyit?
There are a lot of options in Debre Zeyit. If you plan on staying in the Debre Zeyit area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Villa Rentals in Debre Zeyit:
What is the rate per night for renting a villa near Debre Zeyit?
At Thevoyagetravels, the average rental fee for standard villas in Debre Zeyit is $13 per night. Thevoyagetravels has a large database of quality villas near Debre Zeyit that are suitable for families, a romantic getaway, or a solo trip with single or multiple bedrooms.
Do you have a villa in Debre Zeyit that allows pets?
Yes, here are the top villas rentals in Debre Zeyit that are pet friendly:
- sadam nahwi
- Sunny 2-bedroom condo in tranquil, serene Bishoftu, Ethiopia
- This neat and tidy two bedroom
- Babogaya Lake Viewpoint Lodge
- 5 bedrooms Fully Furnished House
Are there any rental villas in Debre Zeyit that are suitable for families?
Most of our listed villas are suitable for families. The number of rooms varies, and you can check out the complete list of villas in Debre Zeyit to find what works for you.
Do your rental villas in Debre Zeyit have indoor swimming pools?
Based on the 2026 data from our Thevoyagetravels site, there are many private swimming pools or villas with indoor pools in or near Debre Zeyit.